Referenzen


Privatkunden

Name Ort
Antony Ingeborg Großkrut
Anzengruber Susanne & Wolfgang Aigen bei Salzburg
Falkner Robert Telfs
Affeldranger-Hartleb St. Marein
Andessner Manfred Offenhausen
Mojon Stefanie St. Gallen (SG)
Aschauer Rudolf Dr. Waydhofen
Bär Heinrich Salzburg
Fössinger Hans Kufstein
Aepli Betarice Bellerieve (GE)
Almwelt Austria Pichl bei Mandling
Bachmayer Luise Schnitzelwirt/Sierning
Binder Günther Brillendesign Wien/Sievering
Amato Costabile Schmerikon (SG)
Bayer Georgine Friseurmeister/Hallein
Bäck Heinz St. Stefan
Bruckbauer Georg Dr. Leonding
Birgmayer Gerlinde Prinzersdorf/Wultendorf
Breitfuß Peter Mühlbach
Hofer Erwin Oberndorf
Amonn Toni Bern (BE)
Bruckreiterhof – Familie Stocker Pichl bei Mandling
Dallinger Heinz Gschwandt
Buchinger Ludwig Herzogenburg
Atrium Design AG Reinach (AG)
Egger Matthias Prok. VW/Audi
Hofer Leo Kitzbühel-Oberndorf
Cebin Gisela Weitendorf
Doppelbauer Herbert Gallsbach
Daxböck Johannes Euro Haus Bauleitung/Kilb
Beckett-Muff Hedy Arch (BE)
Eikel-Lohberger Villa Salzburg
Jaud-Dollinger Anton Telfs
Cervenka Peter – Kom. Rat Kapfenberg
Ecker Dominik Ing. Baumeister/Steyr
Denk Dieter Neumarkt
Eisl Johann Pfenninger Alm/Siezenheim
Keiler Dietmar Schlitters
Berggoetz Gerhard Apples (VD)
Edler Josef Voitsberg
Eibenhochwimmer Franz Steinbach am Ziehberg
Ebinger Ernst Purkersdorf
Bernet Guido St. Gallen (SG)
Köhlbichler Dietmar Vils
Eisbacherhof – Familie Keinprecht Pichl bei Mandling
Fermüller Johann Gmunden
Englert Franz Wieselburg
Birchler Beat Freienbach (SZ)
Enzinger Maria Graz
Borer Peter Dr. St. Gallen (SG)
Ferchtlhof – Familie Schrempf Ramsau
Praschberger Johann Kufstein
Brugger Verena Oberwil-Lieli (ZH)
Geiger Erich Graz
Chrüteroski´s Moospinte Münchenbuchsee (BE)
Ruepp Bernhard Dr. Mils
Goertz Thomas Bad Ausee
Grbesa Boris Dipl. Ing. Buchkirchen
Dietrich Rene Abtwil (SG)
Stuefer Karl Dr. Oberperfuss
Grundnerhof – Familie Grundner Binrberg bei Schladming
Grossauer Helmut Bad Hall
Fleischanderl Peter Laab im Walde
Dipl. Ing. Kannewischer Bernd Zug (ZG)
Winkler Heinz Innsbruck
Haubenhofer Ingrid Gleisdorf
Gruber Max Pettenbach
Fleischmann Willi Wien
Dir. Stevenson Mark Zug (ZG)
Heisshof – Familie Sieder Pichl bei Mandling
Gugerbauer Karl Krenglbach
Gmeinböck Wilhelm Poysdorf
Dobay Lajos Gunzgen (SO)
Kraus Christian Hitzendorf
Gumpelmayr Herbert Rutzenmoos
Gruber Wolfgang Stössing
Domanig Gerry Uetikon am See (ZH)
Kropf Alfons Innersdorf
Heinzl Theresia Bäckerei/Friedburg
Grundböck Eva St. Veit
Dr. Borer Peter St. Gallen (SG)
Fischbacher Johann Landhaus Innrain/Flachau
Lechner Alexander Proleb
Hofer Manfred Villa Steyregg
Hafner Johannes Parma
Flachauer Gutshof Flachau
Dr. Rubli Heinrich Küsnacht (ZH)
Marl Otto Bad Aussee
Holzinger Karl-Heinz Fischzucht/Gunskirchen
Hammer Ingeborg Wieselburg
Flasch Josef Wagrain
Menzl August Trofaiach
Dr. Rubli Heinrich Küsnacht (ZH)
Hein Wilfried Breitenfurt
Dudle Otto Winterthur (ZH)
Otter Josef Graz
Hochecker Franz Stössing
Durizzo Rene Liestal (BL)
Friesacher Michael Villa Anif
Pfeiffenberger Ferdinand Stallhofen
Erni Heidy Immensee (SZ)
Gappmaier Helmut Tapeziererei/Radstadt
Pock Robert Kapfenstein
Kogler Ignaz Kogler Buam/Ternberg
Huber Paul Mautern an der Donau
Fangmeier Andreas Wollerau (SZ)
Gardner Susanne Salzburg
Preininger Gertraud Hohe Tauern
Königsberger Hermann Wels
Jäger Franz Retz
Fischer Conrad Niederneuforn (TG)
Retter Siegfried Pöllauberg
Kroneisl Walter Stahlindustrie/Linz
Kainz Konrad Tulbing
Frauenfelder Roger Niederneuforn (TG)
Roiderer Manuela Assach
Kurhaus Dr. Petershofer Wolfsegg
Klöpfer Karl-Heinz Dr. Schwallenbach
Fuchs Karl Wohlenschwil(AG)
Laimer Michael Laimer Alm/Strobl
Kohl Gerfried Semmering
Fuchs Thedy – Thedra Zürich, Haute Nendaz (ZH, VS)
Lugstein Josef Sicherheitskabinen/Lengau
König Karl Klosterneuburg
Fürst Walter Bettlach (SO)
Metzger Margaretha Gallspach
Kramel Heinrich Wien
Gasthof Arche Arch (BE)
Haiml Herbert Babingerbauer/Salzburg
Oitner Andreas Baumeister/Perwang
Kranzl Franz Wallsee
Hiesel Robert Villa Untersbergblick/Anthering
Geiger Peter Halten (SO)
Raab Georg Zahnlabor/Rohrbach
Krenn Anton Zistersdorf
Grogg Martin – Grogg AG Safnern (BE)
Hiestermann Horst Kammersänger/Salzburg
Raffelsberger Thomas Zahnlabor/Thalheim
Lanza Wolfgang Sommerein
Hilbert Gerd Dr. St. Martin am Tgb.
Güntert Walter Zürich (ZH)
Reitiner Günter W. Reitinger GmbH/St. Florian
Lipkovich Anita Wien
Haas Christine Kriegstetten (SO)
Hofer Wolfgang Bruck an der Glocknerstraße
Lochner Karl Mag. Mauerbach
Hackl Alois Selzach (SO)
Riess Anna Donauschifffahrten/Kronsdorf
Ludwig Friedrich Guntramsdorf
Hänggi Eugen Oberrisch(ZG)
Höller Gerhard Entsorgung Höller/St. Johann
Ruthner Michael Dipl. Ing. Dr. RTR Ruthner/Nussdorf
Maierhofer Johann Bad Vöslau
Hasler Hans Abtwil (SG)
Salhofer Helmut Extrutherm/Gunskirchen
Schmidt Wenzel Ried im Innkreis
Materna Georg Wien
Heeb Ulrich Nürensdorf (ZH)
Mayer Oswald Tulln
Hefti Andy Männeforf (ZH)
Schmied Gerald Habanero/Schlierbach
Schmied Roland Steinbau Schmied/Schlierbach
Mettner Ingrid Tulln
Hegg Bernhard Wahlendorf (BE)
Schneeberger Hannes Eferding
Naderer Franz Viehdorf
Hermann Markus Olten (SO)
Stassen Stefan Bad Hall
Nagy Wolfgang Wiener Neudorf
Herzog Schorsch – Wirtschaft Rössli Büren zum Hof (BE)
Steckenbauer Roger Dr. Zahnarzt/Ranshofen
Niedermayer Martina Aspersdorf
Hesse Markus Safnern (BE)
Steinerberger Rosa Wels
Nürnberger Gottfried Leopoldsdorf
Hinzer Daniel – Restaurant zur Post Riedholz (SO)
Stockhammer Daniela Eberschwang
Obermüller Josef Ybbssitz
Hollenstein Kurt Wängi (TG)
Stockinger Franz Stalleinrichtungen/Palting
Öhlberger Alexander Stössing
Ingold Fabian Frick (AG)
Strauß Karl Industrieanlage Kremsmüller/Mistelbach
Öllinger Hermine Wang
Jack Jud Mörschwil (SG)
Univ. Professor Turek- Hesse Villa Hirschbrunn/Hallstatt
Orasch Gerhard Landegger/Pottendorf
Jakob Thomas Rieden (SG)
Weitgasser Manfred Linz
Ortner Franz St. Georgen am Ybbsfeld
Kindermann Sabine Flims (GR)
Ziegelbäck Franz Steinhaus-Wels
Pfaffeneder Adolf Wolfsbach
Kriz Olga & Georg Cordast (FR)
Pfeiffer Siegfried Leobendorf
Kriz Olga & Georg Cordast (FR)
Purgstaller Franz Pressbaum
Künzle Anton Rorschacherberg (SG)
Raab Margarethe Wien
Kurath Ernst Oberwil-Lieli (ZH)
Rada Franz Staasdorf
Liechti Martin Grenchen (SO)
Schett Siegfried Dr. Wieselburg
Lötscher Judith Uitikon (ZH)
Lucian Harald - Schloss Neubrunn Tübach (SG)
Schreihofer Jürgen Perg
Martone Genaro Schmerikon (SG)
Schuster Erni Wien
Marzo Antonio Bettlach (SO)
Setzer Franz Heufurth
Marzo Livio Feldbrunnen (SO)
Sevelda Karl Dr. Wien
Meier Gerhard Laupersdorf (SO)
Steinacher Franz Wien
Müller + Partner – Architekturbüro AG Bremgarten (AG)
Strasser Peter Böheimkirchen
Nauer Peter Affeltrangen (TG)
Streisselberger Josef Steinakirchen
Padovan Lelio Uznach (SG)
Teufner Alfons Sitzenberg-Reidling
Pfaff Nino Liestal (B)
Viktora Walter Mödling
Portaluri Salvatore Geroldswil (ZH)
Weber Michael Wien
Klieber Herbert Federkielstickerei/Eben
Rhis Ernst Grenchen (SO)
Wiesbauer Andreas Höhenberg
Krallinger Johann Lungötzerhof/Lungötz
Roth Heinz Riedholz/Solothurn
Wildeis Leopold Wien
Kuss Thomas Viktoria Bau/Wals
Rutishauser Kurt Unterlunkhofen (AG)
Wohlmertsberger Franz Reidling
Leitner Brigitte Hallwang
Scheidegger Jakob Langendorf (SO)
Zehetner Thomas Purgstall
List Gerhard Salz List/Hallein
Schmutz Markus – Gasthof Sonne Horriwill (SO)
Maierhofer Hildegard Dr. Lehrerin/Salzburg
Schreiber Gerhard Schaan (FL)
Maringgele Hubert Oberstaatsanwalt/Salzburg
Schwarzenbach Jakob Ammerzwil (BE)
Mistlberger Andrea Dr. Salzburg
Solenthaler Peter Tauffelen (BE)
Modehaus Wiefler Villa Hellbrunn/Salzburg
Spielberger Karl Kilchberg (ZH)
Mösenbichler Wolfgang Lamprechtshausen
Staub Irmgard Oberrütti (AG)
Moser-Pröll Annemarie World Sports Awards Siegerin
Steiger Roger Oberhasli
Niedermayr-Altenburg Franz Architekt/Salzburg
Stocker Marianne Remetschwil (AG)
Oppermann Willi Dipl. Ing. Landhaus/Altenmarkt
Stohler Martin Bellach (SO)
Strasser Heiner Lyss (BE)
Pöllitzer Franz Bürgermeister/Mauterndorf
Thiele Ute Zürich (ZH)
Quehenberger Manfred Geschäftsführer/St. Martin am Tgb.
Trepp Maria Malans (GR)
Reiter Anneliese Trachtenstube/Altenmarkt
Valiant Bank Lyss (BE)
Rölle Per Alpengasthof/Wagrain
Vogel Dominique Oberwil (BL)
Schilchegger Johann Meisterteam/ St. Martin am Tgb.
Vogel Jean-Marie Augst (BL)
Schilchegger Johann Dr. Rechtsanwalt/St. Johann im Pogau
Vogel Severine Rheinfelden (AG)
Schweighofer & Zöhrer Salzburg
Vuillemier Réne – Galvanotechnik Grenchen (SO)
Schweighofer Karl Loibichl
Wägle Heinz Ittigen (BE)
Spirk Martha Aigen
Wallnöfer Josef Basel (BS)
Strasser Gerald Nussdorf
Wattenhofer Andre Kilchberg (ZH)
Unterkirchner Johann Frühstückspension/Kaprun
Wenzel Marco Neuhausen (SH)
Vokmann Kurt Salzburg
Wullimann Frank Bellach (SO)
Walchhofer Gerda Schuhhaus/Altenmarkt
Zeiser Lipo CH Reinach (BL)
Wieser Wilfried Filzmoos
Zanella Manfred Frühstückspension/Wagrain
Zarbl Ferdinand Prok. Transdanubia/Salzburg
Zementwerk Leube Gartenau
Firmen

Name Ort
Geisler & Trimmel General Contractor GmbH Brixlegg
Firma Fallwickl Hallein
Firma Steinbau Schmied Kirchdorf
Nothegger Anton - Tischlerei St. Ulrich
Firma H&H Design Flachau
Friseursalon Urich Daniela Schwanenstadt – Kaufing
Firma Desta Stahlmöbel Wien
Ontario Light Innsbruck
Firma Kaind Holzindustrie Lungötz/Salzburg
Gasthof David – Jungmair Buchkirchen
Firma List General Contractor GmbH Edlitz
Firma Kamo Steinmetz Salzburg-Maxglan
Firma Trost Traisen
Firma Malerei Mühlbacher St. Martin am Tgb.
Firma Zlabinger Schloß Drössiedl/Groß Siegharts
Firma Martin Bau St. Martin am Tgb.
Firma Oberreiter Farmer Tischlerei/ Hüttau
Firma Reiter Bau Piesendorf
Firma Spirk & Partner Salzburg
Firma Thermo-Span St. Johann im Pongau
Hotel Enghagengut Rossleiten
Hotel Hallerhof Bad Hall
Fotostudio Schorn Abtenau
Hotel Hollweger St. Gilgen
Hotel Kaiserpark Schönnbrunn/Wien
Gasthof Alpenrose Adnet
Gasthof Lämmerhof St. Martin am Tgb.
Gasthof Post St. Martin am Tgb.
Schimetta Michael Fernitz
Gasthof Wildau St. Martin am Tgb.
Schrempf Albert Ramsau
Golfhotel “Junger Römer” Radstadt
Schwab Peter Assach
Serec Sophie Puntigam-Graz
Steiner Franz Obdach
Stocker Gottlieb Rohrmoos
Thonhauser Gerhard Prof. Gai
Revital Gesundheitshotel Aspach
Walcher Martin Pruggern
Hofstadl Apres Ski Bar Flachau
Wallner Gerda Graz
Weißengruber Christian Graz
Hotel Alpenland Ressort St. Johann im Pongau
Zeipelt Herta Graz
Hotel Bristol Salzburg
Zettler Stefan Oberaich
Hotel Crown Plaza Salzburg
Zmugg Karl Grambach
Hotel Felsenhof Flachau
Hotel Filzmooserhof Filzmoos
Hotel Gut Weissenhof Radstadt
Hotel Hanneshof Filzmoos
Hotel Happy Filzmoos Filzmoos
Hotel Hartl Flachau
Hotel Josefa Salzburg
Hotel Lacknerhof Flachau
Hotel Martinerhof St. Martin am Tgb.
Hotel Montana Obertauern
Hotel Petersbühel Obertauern
Hotel Pitter Salzburg
Hotel Reslwirt Flachau
Hotel Robinson Robinsonclubhotel/Kleinarl
Hotel Robinson Club Kleinarl
Hotel Robinsonclub Kleinarl
Schlosshotel Ott Baden bei Wien
Hotel Santa Barbara Flachau
Hotel Schneider Obertauern
Hotel Seitenalm Radstadt
Hotel Stegerbräu Radstadt
Hotel Steiner Obertauern
Hotel Tirolerhof Flachau
Hotel Tirolerhof St. Johann/Tirol
Hotel Verena St. Martin am Tgb.
Hotel Winterbauer Altenmarkt
Hotel Woferlgut Bruck an der Glocknertraße
Pizzeria Da Moare St. Martin am Tgb.